0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.




Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

S-3553LC20D - MikroTik SFP Modules

MikroTik - Adapters, cards etc.

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)
Sign in for pricing

Details

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143606.pdf

Additional Information

Is Featured Yes

Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143606.pdf

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143606.pdf
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register


Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143606.pdf
https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143606.pdf