0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.




Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

S-85DLC05D - MikroTik SFP Module

MikroTik - Adapters, cards etc.

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
Sign in for pricing

Details

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143616.pdf

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143616.pdf
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register


Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143616.pdf
https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143616.pdf