0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.




Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

S+85DLC03D - MikroTik SFP+ Module

MikroTik - Adapters, cards etc.

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
Sign in for pricing

Details

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143549.pdf

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.


Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143549.pdf
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register


Datasheet: https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143549.pdf
https://i.mt.lv/routerboard/files/SFP2-131002143549.pdf